Učitelia

Radoslava Hurčíková

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
I.A

1.A
MAT
I.A

1.A
SJL
I.A

1.A
 
 
 
DOV
I.A
1. Skupina
1.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
I.A

1.A
TSV
I.A

MAT
I.A

1.A
SJL
I.A

1.A
HUV
I.A

1.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
I.A

1.A
VYV
I.A

1.A
VYV
I.A

1.A
MAT
I.A

1.A
TSV
I.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
Št SJL
I.A

1.A
HUV
I.D

1.D
MAT
I.A

1.A
SJL
I.A

1.A
DOV
I.A
2. Skupina
1.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
I.A

1.A
MAT
I.A

1.A
SJL
I.A

1.A
HUV
I.C

1.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Martin Jeňo

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
I.B

MAT
I.B

1.B
SJL
I.B

 
 
 
ANJ
IV.A,IV.B
jeňM
4.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
I.B

VYV
I.B

1.B
VYV
I.B

1.B
DOV
I.B,I.C
dov
MAT
I.B

1.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
I.B

MAT
I.B

1.B
SJL
I.B

TSV
I.B

ANJ
IV.A,IV.B
jeňM
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št SJL
I.B

PVO
I.B

1.B
SJL
I.B

MAT
I.B

1.B
 
 
 
ANJ
IV.A,IV.B
jeňM
4.B
 
 
 
Pi SJL
I.B

TSV
I.B

MAT
I.B

1.B
SJL
I.B

DOV
I.B,I.C
rk
1.B
 
 
 
 
 
 

Anna Bumberová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po TSV
I.C

MAT
I.C

1.C
SJL
I.C

1.C
ANJ
III.C,III.D
bum
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
I.C

1.C
MAT
I.C

1.C
SJL
I.C

1.C
 
 
 
ANJ
III.C,III.D
bum
 
 
 
 
 
 
St TSV
I.C

SJL
I.C

1.C
MAT
I.C

1.C
PVO
I.C

1.C
SJL
I.C

1.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št VYV
I.C

1.C
VYV
I.C

1.C
SJL
I.C

1.C
MAT
I.C

1.C
SJL
I.C

1.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
I.C

1.C
MAT
I.C

1.C
SJL
I.C

1.C
ANJ
III.C,III.D
bum
3.C
DOV
I.C,I.B
gk
1.C
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ivo Grajcar

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
I.D

1.D
MAT
I.D

1.D
SJL
I.D

1.D
 
 
 
INF
IV.C

4.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
I.D

1.D
MAT
I.D

1.D
VYV
I.D

1.D
VYV
I.D

1.D
SJL
I.D

1.D
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
I.D

1.D
MAT
I.D

1.D
TSV
I.D

SJL
I.D

1.D
DOV
I.D
2. Skupina
1.D
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št SJL
I.D

1.D
PVO
I.A

1.A
MAT
I.D

1.D
TSV
I.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
I.D

1.D
MAT
I.D

1.D
PVO
I.D

1.D
SJL
I.D

1.D
DOV
I.D
1. Skupina
1.D
 
 
 
 
 
 

Irena Koščová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
II.A

2.A
MAT
II.A

2.A
PVO
II.A

2.A
SJL
II.A

2.A
 
 
 
ANJ
IV.C,IV.D
košč
 
 
 
Ut TSV
II.A

SJL
II.A

2.A
 
 
 
MAT
II.A

2.A
SJL
II.A

2.A
ANJ
IV.C,IV.D
košč
 
 
 
St SJL
II.A

2.A
VYV
II.A

2.A
VYV
II.A

2.A
MAT
II.A

2.A
DOV
II.A
2. Skupina
2.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št SJL
II.A

2.A
MAT
II.A

2.A
TSV
II.A

SJL
II.A

2.A
DOV
II.A
1. Skupina
2.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
II.A

2.A
MAT
II.A

2.A
PVO
II.A

2.A
SJL
II.A

2.A
ANJ
IV.C,IV.D
košč
 
 
 
 
 
 

Milena Zajoncová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
II.B

2.B
PVO
II.B

2.B
MAT
II.B

2.B
SJL
II.B

2.B
ETV
II.A,II.B,II.C,II.D
et.v
2.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
II.B

2.B
MAT
II.B

2.B
VYV
II.B

2.B
VYV
II.B

2.B
SJL
II.B

2.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
II.B

2.B
TSV
II.B

MAT
II.B

2.B
DOV
II.B
rk ,et.v
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št SJL
II.B

2.B
MAT
II.B

2.B
SJL
II.B

2.B
PVO
II.B

2.B
DOV
II.B
gr
2.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
II.B

2.B
MAT
II.B

2.B
TSV
II.B

SJL
II.B

2.B
HUV
II.B

2.B
 
 
 
 
 
 

Mikulová Michaela

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
II.C

2.C
MAT
II.C

2.C
SJL
II.C

2.C
TSV
II.C

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
II.C

2.C
MAT
II.C

2.C
TSV
II.D

HUV
II.C

2.C
SJL
II.C

2.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
II.C

2.C
TSV
II.D

MAT
II.C

2.C
SJL
II.C

2.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št SJL
II.C

2.C
MAT
II.C

2.C
SJL
II.C

2.C
TSV
II.C

DOV
II.C
1. Skupina
2.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
II.C

2.C
VYV
II.C

2.C
VYV
II.C

2.C
MAT
II.C

2.C
DOV
II.C
2. Skupina
2.C
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jana Chovancová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
II.D

MAT
II.D

HUV
II.D

SJL
II.D

DOV
II.D
gk
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
II.D

MAT
II.D

PVO
II.C

2.C
PVO
II.D

SJL
II.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
II.D

PVO
II.C

2.C
MAT
II.D

SJL
II.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št SJL
II.D

MAT
II.D

PVO
II.D

SJL
II.D

ETV
III.A,III.B,III.C,III.D
et.v
3.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi MAT
II.D

VYV
II.D

VYV
II.D

SJL
II.D

DOV
II.D
2. Skupina
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beáta Mináriková

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po ANJ
III.A,III.B
min
3.B
SJL
III.A

3.A
VYV
III.A

3.A
SJL
III.A

3.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut MAT
III.A

3.A
SJL
III.A

3.A
PDA
III.A

3.A
HUV
III.A

3.A
SJL
III.A

3.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
St ANJ
III.A,III.B
min
3.B
MAT
III.A

3.A
SJL
III.A

3.A
PVC
III.A

3.A
SJL
III.A

3.A
TSV
III.A

 
 
 
Št ANJ
III.A,III.B
min
3.A
MAT
III.A

3.A
SJL
III.A

3.A
VLA
III.A

3.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
III.A

3.A
MAT
III.A

3.A
TSV
III.A

SJL
III.A

3.A
INF
III.A

3.A
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ingrid Kissová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po ETV
IV.A,IV.D
etv
SJL
III.B

3.B
INF
III.B

3.B
SJL
III.B

3.B
PVC
III.B

3.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
III.B

3.B
PDA
III.B

3.B
MAT
III.B

3.B
TSV
III.B

SJL
III.B

3.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
MAT
III.B

3.B
SJL
III.B

3.B
VLA
III.B

3.B
SJL
III.B

3.B
VYV
III.B

3.B
 
 
 
Št PVC
IV.D

TSV
III.B

MAT
III.B

3.B
SJL
III.B

3.B
HUV
I.B

1.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
III.B

3.B
MAT
III.B

3.B
HUV
III.B

3.B
SJL
III.B

3.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Anna Petrovičová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
III.C

3.C
MAT
III.C

3.C
SJL
III.C

3.C
 
 
 
HUV
III.C

3.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut MAT
III.C

3.C
SJL
III.C

3.C
PVC
III.C

3.C
SJL
III.C

3.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
III.C

3.C
MAT
III.C

3.C
PDA
III.C

3.C
SJL
III.C

3.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št SJL
III.C

3.C
MAT
III.C

3.C
INF
III.C

3.C
SJL
III.C

3.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
III.C

3.C
VYV
III.C

3.C
VLA
III.C

3.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Renát Mareček

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
III.D

MAT
III.D

TSV
III.D

ETV
I.A,I.C,I.D,I.B
etv,dov
1.C
INF
III.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
III.D

MAT
III.D

SJL
III.D

PVC
III.D

 
 
 
TSV
III.C

 
 
 
St SJL
III.D

VLA
III.D

TSV
III.D

SJL
III.D

MAT
III.D

HUV
III.D

 
 
 
Št SJL
III.D

MAT
III.D

PDA
III.D

SJL
III.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
III.D

VYV
III.D

SJL
III.D

 
 
 
TSV
III.C

 
 
 
 
 
 

Katarína Jeňová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po  
 
 
SJL
IV.A

4.A
MAT
IV.A

4.A
HUV
IV.A

4.A
ANJ
IV.B,IV.A
jeňK
PDA
IV.A

4.A
 
 
 
Ut TSV
IV.A

SJL
IV.A

4.A
MAT
IV.A

4.A
VLA
IV.A

4.A
SJL
IV.A

4.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
IV.A

4.A
INF
IV.A

4.A
SJL
IV.A

4.A
MAT
IV.A

4.A
ANJ
IV.B,IV.A
jeňK
4.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št TSV
IV.A

SJL
IV.A

4.A
PVC
IV.A

4.A
SJL
IV.A

4.A
PDA
IV.A

4.A
ANJ
IV.B,IV.A
jeňK
 
 
 
Pi SJL
IV.A

4.A
MAT
IV.A

4.A
VYV
IV.A

4.A
SJL
IV.A

4.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Iveta Dorotovičová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po ANJ
III.A,III.B
dor
MAT
IV.B

4.B
TSV
IV.B

ANJ
III.C,III.D
dor
3.C
ANJ
IV.A,IV.B
dor
4.B
ANJ
IV.C,IV.D
dor
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
PDA
IV.B

4.B
MAT
IV.B

4.B
VYV
IV.B

4.B
ANJ
III.C,III.D
dor
ANJ
IV.C,IV.D
dor
 
 
 
St ANJ
III.A,III.B
dor
 
 
 
HUV
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
ANJ
IV.A,IV.B
dor
4.B
INF
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
Št ANJ
III.A,III.B
dor
3.B
PVC
IV.B

4.B
VLA
IV.B

4.B
MAT
IV.B

4.B
TSV
IV.B

ANJ
IV.A,IV.B
dor
4.A
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
MAT
IV.B

4.B
PDA
IV.B

4.B
ANJ
III.C,III.D
dor
ANJ
IV.C,IV.D
dor
 
 
 
 
 
 

Mária Mirdalová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
IV.C

4.C
MAT
IV.C

4.C
HUV
IV.C

4.C
SJL
IV.C

4.C
 
 
 
ANJ
IV.C,IV.D
mir
4.C
 
 
 
Ut TSV
IV.C

Tel.vel.
SJL
IV.C

4.C
MAT
IV.C

4.C
SJL
IV.C

4.C
PVC
IV.C

4.C
ANJ
IV.C,IV.D
mir
4.C
 
 
 
St SJL
IV.C

4.C
ETV
IV.B,IV.C
etv
4.B
VLA
IV.C

4.C
VYV
IV.C

4.C
SJL
IV.C

4.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št MAT
IV.C

4.C
SJL
IV.C

4.C
PDA
IV.C

4.C
SJL
IV.C

4.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi TSV
IV.C

Tel.vel.
MAT
IV.C

4.C
SJL
IV.C

4.C
PDA
IV.C

4.C
ANJ
IV.C,IV.D
mir
4.C
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dana Marečková

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po  
 
 
SJL
IV.D

MAT
IV.D

SJL
IV.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut MAT
IV.D

SJL
IV.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
SJL
IV.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
 
 
 
VLA
IV.D

SJL
IV.D

INF
IV.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
SJL
IV.D

MAT
IV.D

SJL
IV.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
IV.D

VYV
IV.D

SJL
IV.D

MAT
IV.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Michaela Topoľanová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po ANJ
VI.A
kašč
ANJ
V.A,V.B
top
 
 
 
ANJ
VII.C,VII.D
kašč,top
ANJ
VII.A,VII.B
top
ANJ
VI.D
top
 
 
 
Ut ANJ
VIII.B,VIII.A,VIII.C
top
 
 
 
ANJ
VII.C,VII.D
kašč,top
ANJ
V.C,V.D
top
ANJ
VI.D
top
ANJ
VI.C
top
 
 
 
St ANJ
V.C,V.D
top
ANJ
V.A,V.B
top
ANJ
VIII.B,VIII.A,VIII.C
top
ANJ
VI.A
kašč
 
 
 
ANJ
VII.A,VII.B
top
 
 
 
Št ANJ
V.A,V.B
top
 
 
 
ANJ
VI.C
top
ANJ
VI.D
top
 
 
 
ANJ
VII.A,VII.B
top
 
 
 
Pi ANJ
VII.C,VII.D
kašč,top
ANJ
VIII.B,VIII.A,VIII.C
top
ANJ
V.C,V.D
top
ANJ
VI.C
top
ANJ
VI.A
kašč
 
 
 
 
 
 

Natália Romanová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po  
 
 
NEJ
VIII.A
rom
NEJ
VII.B
nj
OBN
VI.B

VI.B
TSV
IV.D

NEJ
IX.B,IX.A
rom
 
 
 
Ut NEJ
VII.A,VII.C
rom,rom
NEJ
IX.D
rom
HUV
IV.D

PDA
IV.D

 
 
 
NEJ
VIII.B,VIII.C
rom
 
 
 
St PDA
IV.D

TSV
IV.D

NEJ
VII.B
nj
NEJ
IX.C
rom
OBN
VI.A

VI.A
NEJ
IX.B,IX.A
rom
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
NEJ
VIII.A
rom
NEJ
VII.A,VII.C
rom,rom
NEJ
VII.D
nj
 
 
 
NEJ
VIII.B,VIII.C
rom
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
NEJ
IX.D
rom
NEJ
IX.C
rom
NEJ
VII.D
nj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Marcela Košina

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po VYV
VII.D

VIII.D
 
 
 
DEJ
V.B

V.B
DEJ
IX.B

DEJ
VIII.B

VYV
V.D

 
 
 
Ut DEJ
V.D

VYV
VI.B

VI.B
 
 
 
VYV
V.B

V.B
VYV
VI.A

VI.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
St VYV
VII.A

VU
IX.C

IX.C
VYV
VI.C

VI.C
DEJ
V.C

V.C
VYV
VI.D

DEJ
VIII.B

 
 
 
Št DEJ
IX.B

VYV
VII.B

VYV
V.A

V.A
VYV
VII.C

VII.C
DEJ
VIII.A

DEJ
IX.B

 
 
 
Pi VU
IX.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
VYV
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
DEJ
VIII.A

 
 
 

Marcela Danková

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
IX.C

IX.C
SJL
IX.C

IX.C
OBN
VIII.A

SJL
V.D

SJL
VI.B

VI.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut OBN
VI.C

VI.C
SJL
V.D

 
 
 
SJL
IX.C

IX.C
SJL
VI.B

VI.B
OBN
VII.A

 
 
 
St SJL
IX.C

IX.C
OBN
IX.B

SJL
VI.B

VI.B
SJL
V.D

OBN
IX.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
Št OBN
VII.D

VIII.D
SJL
V.D

SJL
VI.B

VI.B
SJL
IX.C

IX.C
OBN
VII.B

OBN
VII.C

VII.C
 
 
 
Pi SJL
IX.C

IX.C
OBN
VI.D

 
 
 
SJL
V.D

SJL
VI.B

VI.B
 
 
 
 
 
 

Zlatica Ujhelyiová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po MAT
IX.B

Bio
VI.A

VI.A
MAT
VI.A

VI.A
MAT
VII.A

MAT
VI.C

VI.C
Bio
VII.B

 
 
 
Ut MAT
VI.A

VI.A
MAT
VII.A

MAT
IX.B

MAT
IX.B

MAT
VI.C

VI.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
St MAT
VI.A

VI.A
 
 
 
MAT
VII.A

MAT
VI.C

VI.C
MAT
IX.B

Bio
VI.A

VI.A
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
MAT
VI.C

VI.C
MAT
IX.B

MAT
VII.A

MAT
VI.A

VI.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi Bio
VII.B

MAT
IX.B

MAT
VI.C

VI.C
MAT
VI.A

VI.A
Bio
IX.C

IX.C
 
 
 
 
 
 

Margita Rusnáková

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po THD
V.D

MAT
VI.B

VI.B
MAT
VI.D

MAT
V.C

V.C
MAT
IX.C

IX.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut MAT
VI.B

VI.B
MAT
V.C

V.C
MAT
IX.C

IX.C
MAT
VI.D

MAT
IX.C

IX.C
THD
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
St MAT
VI.D

THD
VI.B

VI.B
MAT
IX.C

IX.C
MAT
VI.B

VI.B
MAT
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št MAT
VI.B

VI.B
THD
V.B

V.B
MAT
VI.D

MAT
V.C

V.C
MAT
IX.C

IX.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi MAT
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
MAT
VI.B

VI.B
MAT
IX.C

IX.C
MAT
VI.D

 
 
 
 
 
 

Silvia Pohárová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
VII.A

 
 
 
SJL
VI.C

VI.C
SJL
VII.B

SJL
IX.D

SJL
IX.D

 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
SJL
VII.B

SJL
IX.D

SJL
VI.C

VI.C
SJL
VII.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
IX.D

SJL
VII.B

 
 
 
SJL
VII.A

SJL
VI.C

VI.C
 
 
 
ETV
VIII.A,VIII.B,VIII.C
et.v,et
Št SJL
VII.B

 
 
 
SJL
IX.D

SJL
VI.C

VI.C
SJL
VII.A

ETV
VI.A,VI.D
et.v,etv
 
 
 
Pi SJL
VII.A

SJL
VI.C

VI.C
SJL
VII.B

 
 
 
SJL
IX.D

ETV
VII.A,VII.B,VII.C,VII.D
et.v,etv,et.,et
 
 
 

Vasiľová Lucia

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
VII.C

VII.C
SJL
VII.D

VIII.D
SJL
IX.B

SJL
VI.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
IX.B

 
 
 
SJL
VI.D

SJL
VII.D

VIII.D
SJL
VII.C

VII.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
IX.B

SJL
VI.D

SJL
VII.C

VII.C
SJL
IX.B

SJL
VII.D

VIII.D
MED
V.A

V.A
 
 
 
Št SJL
VII.C

VII.C
SJL
IX.B

SJL
VII.D

VIII.D
MED
V.D

SJL
VI.D

MED
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
SJL
VII.D

VIII.D
SJL
VI.D

SJL
VII.C

VII.C
SJL
IX.B

MED
V.B

V.B
 
 
 

Pavol Zajonc

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po  
 
 
RJ
VIII.A
zaj
RJ
VII.B,VII.D
rj
 
 
 
 
 
 
RJ
VIII.C
zaj
 
 
 
Ut RJ
VII.A,VII.C
zaj
RJ
IX.D
zaj
 
 
 
TSV
VII.A
Dievčatá
TSV
IX.B,IX.D
Chlapci
RJ
VIII.B
zaj
RJ
IX.B
zaj
St  
 
 
 
 
 
RJ
VII.B,VII.D
rj
RJ
IX.C
zaj
TSV
VII.A
Dievčatá
RJ
IX.A
zaj
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
RJ
VIII.A
zaj
RJ
VII.A,VII.C
zaj
TSV
IX.B,IX.D
Chlapci
 
 
 
RJ
VIII.C
zaj
RJ
IX.B
zaj
Pi  
 
 
RJ
IX.D
zaj
RJ
IX.C
zaj
TSV
IX.B,IX.D
Chlapci
TSV
VII.A
Dievčatá
RJ
VIII.B
zaj
RJ
IX.A
zaj

Tomáš Želinský

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po TSV
VI.C,VI.D
Dievčatá
TSV
V.C,V.D
Chlapci
TSV
VIII.B,VIII.C
Dievčatá
INF
VI.C

TSV
V.A,V.B
Dievčatá
TSV
VII.C,VII.D
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
TSV
VI.C,VI.D
Dievčatá
TSV
VI.A
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
TSV
VII.B
Dievčatá
Tel.vel.
TSV
VIII.A
Dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
St TSV
VII.C,VII.D
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
 
 
 
TSV
V.A,V.B
Dievčatá
TSV
VIII.B,VIII.C
Dievčatá
TSV
VII.B
Dievčatá
Tel.vel.
TSV
VIII.A
Dievčatá
 
 
 
Št TSV
VI.C,VI.D
Dievčatá
TSV
VI.A
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
TSV
V.C,V.D
Chlapci
 
 
 
TSV
VIII.B,VIII.C
Dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi TSV
VIII.A
Dievčatá
TSV
V.C,V.D
Chlapci
TSV
VII.C,VII.D
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
TSV
V.A,V.B
Dievčatá
TSV
VII.B
Dievčatá
Tel.vel.
TSV
VI.A
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
 
 
 

Adriana Mokrišová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po ANJ
VI.A
mok
ANJ
V.A,V.B
mok
ANJ
IX.C,IX.D
mok
ANJ
VII.C,VII.D
mok
ANJ
VII.A,VII.B
mok
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut ANJ
VIII.A,VIII.B,VIII.C
mok
ANJ
IX.A,IX.B
mok
ANJ
VII.C,VII.D
mok
INF
VII.C

VII.C
 
 
 
ANJ
VI.B
mok
 
 
 
St  
 
 
ANJ
V.A,V.B
mok
ANJ
VIII.A,VIII.B,VIII.C
mok
ANJ
VI.A
mok
ANJ
IX.C,IX.D
mok
ANJ
VII.A,VII.B
mok
 
 
 
Št ANJ
V.A,V.B
mok
ANJ
IX.C,IX.D
mok
 
 
 
ANJ
VI.B
mok
ANJ
IX.A,IX.B
mok
ANJ
VII.A,VII.B
mok
 
 
 
Pi ANJ
VII.C,VII.D
mok
ANJ
VIII.A,VIII.B,VIII.C
mok
 
 
 
ANJ
VI.B
mok
ANJ
VI.A
mok
ANJ
IX.A,IX.B
mok
 
 
 

Natália Goreová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po FYZ
VII.B

THD
VI.D

THD
VII.D
nj
FYZ
VI.A

VI.A
THD
IX.B

 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut FYZ
VI.D

THD
V.A

V.A
FYZ
VI.C

VI.C
FYZ
VI.B

VI.B
 
 
 
THD
IX.D

 
 
 
St SEE
VIII.A

FYZ
VII.A

INF
VII.D
nj
FYZ
VII.D

VIII.D
FYZ
VII.C

VII.C
SEE
VIII.C

VIII.C
 
 
 
Št SEE
VIII.B

FYZ
VI.D

THD
VI.A

VI.A
 
 
 
FYZ
VI.B

VI.B
THD
VI.C

VI.C
 
 
 
Pi FYZ
VI.A

VI.A
THD
IX.C

IX.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
FYZ
VI.C

VI.C
 
 
 
 
 
 

Zoja Bérešová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po  
 
 
HUV
VII.A

HUV
VI.B

VI.B
SJL
VIII.B

SJL
VIII.A

HUV
VI.A

VI.A
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
SJL
VIII.A

SJL
VIII.B

 
 
 
HUV
VII.B

VU
IX.B

 
 
 
St  
 
 
SJL
VIII.A

HUV
V.C

V.C
VU
IX.A

SJL
VIII.B

HUV
VII.C

VII.C
 
 
 
Št SJL
VIII.A

SJL
VIII.B

 
 
 
HUV
V.A

V.A
HUV
V.D

HUV
VII.D

VIII.D
 
 
 
Pi HUV
VI.C

VI.C
HUV
V.B

V.B
SJL
VIII.A

 
 
 
SJL
VIII.B

HUV
VI.D

 
 
 

Anna Plachtinská

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po MAT
V.A

V.A
MAT
VIII.B

 
 
 
MAT
V.B

V.B
Bio
VI.D

Bio
VIII.B

 
 
 
Ut Bio
V.C

V.C
MAT
VIII.B

MAT
V.B

V.B
MAT
V.A

V.A
 
 
 
Bio
VII.D

VIII.D
 
 
 
St MAT
V.A

V.A
MAT
VIII.B

 
 
 
Bio
VII.C

VII.C
MAT
V.B

V.B
Bio
VI.D

 
 
 
Št Bio
V.C

V.C
MAT
V.A

V.A
MAT
VIII.B

MAT
V.B

V.B
Bio
VII.D

VIII.D
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi MAT
V.B

V.B
MAT
V.A

V.A
Bio
VIII.B

MAT
VIII.B

Bio
VII.C

VII.C
 
 
 
 
 
 

Radovan Petrik

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
VIII.C

VIII.C
DEJ
IX.D

SJL
V.A

V.A
DEJ
V.A

V.A
SJL
VI.A

VI.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
V.A

V.A
SJL
VI.A

VI.A
DEJ
VII.B

DEJ
VI.A

VI.A
SJL
VIII.C

VIII.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
DEJ
VIII.C

VIII.C
SJL
VI.A

VI.A
SJL
V.A

V.A
SJL
VIII.C

VIII.C
DEJ
IX.D

 
 
 
Št SJL
VI.A

VI.A
 
 
 
SJL
VIII.C

VIII.C
DEJ
VI.A

VI.A
SJL
V.A

V.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi DEJ
VIII.C

VIII.C
DEJ
VII.A

SJL
VI.A

VI.A
SJL
VIII.C

VIII.C
SJL
V.A

V.A
DEJ
IX.D

 
 
 

Viera Kešeľová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po THD
V.D

THD
VI.D

THD
VII.A

 
 
 
Bio
VIII.C

VIII.C
Bio
VII.A

 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
THD
V.A

V.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bio
IX.A

THD
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
St Bio
VI.C

VI.C
THD
VI.B

VI.B
Bio
IX.B

 
 
 
Bio
V.A

V.A
Bio
VI.B

VI.B
 
 
 
Št Bio
VII.A

THD
V.B

V.B
THD
VI.A

VI.A
THD
VII.B,VII.D
rj
Bio
IX.D

THD
VI.C

VI.C
 
 
 
Pi Bio
V.A

V.A
Bio
VI.B

VI.B
Bio
VIII.C

VIII.C
THD
VII.B
nj
THD
IX.A

Bio
VI.C

VI.C
 
 
 

Klára Baloghová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po FYZ
VIII.B

 
 
 
CHEM
VII.C

VII.C
FYZ
VIII.C

VIII.C
CHEM
IX.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut CHEM
VII.D

VIII.D
CHEM
IX.C

IX.C
CHEM
VII.A

 
 
 
CHEM
VIII.B

CHEM
VIII.A

 
 
 
St FYZ
IX.A

CHEM
IX.D

 
 
 
CHEM
VII.B

FYZ
VIII.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
Št FYZ
VIII.C

VIII.C
CHEM
VII.D

VIII.D
FYZ
IX.C

IX.C
FYZ
VIII.B

CHEM
VII.C

VII.C
FYZ
IX.D

 
 
 
Pi FYZ
IX.B

CHEM
VII.B

CHEM
IX.B

CHEM
VII.A

FYZ
VIII.A

CHEM
VIII.C

VIII.C
 
 
 

Mariana Bodnárová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po GEG
VI.B

VI.B
GEG
VII.C

VII.C
GEG
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
GEG
V.D

GEG
V.A

V.A
 
 
 
Ut GEG
V.B

V.B
GEG
VIII.C

VIII.C
GEG
VIII.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
VII.B

 
 
 
St GEG
VIII.B

GEG
VI.C

VI.C
GEG
V.D

GEG
VI.D

 
 
 
GEG
VII.D

VIII.D
 
 
 
Št GEG
IX.C

IX.C
GEG
VII.A

GEG
VIII.A

GEG
VIII.C

VIII.C
GEG
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi GEG
VIII.B

 
 
 
GEG
V.A

V.A
GEG
IX.A

GEG
V.B

V.B
 
 
 
 
 
 

Rastislav Kulin

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po MAT
IX.D

TSV
V.D
Dievčatá
Tel.vel.
TSV
VIII.B,VIII.C
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
TSV
IX.A,IX.C
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
MAT
VII.D

VIII.D
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut MAT
IX.D

MAT
VII.D

VIII.D
TSV
VI.B
Chlapci
MAT
IX.D

TSV
IX.B,IX.D
Dievčatá
Tel.vel.
TSV
IX.A,IX.C
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
 
 
 
St  
 
 
MAT
VII.D

VIII.D
MAT
IX.D

TSV
VIII.B,VIII.C
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št MAT
IX.D

TSV
VI.B
Chlapci
TSV
V.D
Dievčatá
Tel.vel.
TSV
IX.B,IX.D
Dievčatá
Tel.vel.
TSV
VIII.B,VIII.C
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
TSV
IX.A,IX.C
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
TSV
V.D
Dievčatá
Tel.vel.
MAT
IX.D

TSV
IX.B,IX.D
Dievčatá
Tel.vel.
MAT
VII.D

VIII.D
TSV
VI.B
Chlapci
 
 
 

Katarína Frigová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po  
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
IX.C,IX.D
fri
ANJ
VII.C,VII.D
fri
ANJ
VII.A,VII.B
fri
ETV
VI.C,VI.B
et.v
 
 
 
Ut ANJ
VIII.B,VIII.A,VIII.C
fri
ANJ
IX.A,IX.B
fri
ANJ
VII.C,VII.D
fri
ANJ
V.C,V.D
mok
ETV
V.B,V.A,V.C,V.D
et.v
V.B
ANJ
VI.B
fri
 
 
 
St ANJ
V.C,V.D
mok
 
 
 
ANJ
VIII.B,VIII.A,VIII.C
fri
 
 
 
ANJ
IX.C,IX.D
fri
ANJ
VII.A,VII.B
fri
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
ANJ
IX.C,IX.D
fri
 
 
 
ANJ
VI.B
fri
ANJ
IX.A,IX.B
fri
ANJ
VII.A,VII.B
fri
 
 
 
Pi ANJ
VII.C,VII.D
fri
ANJ
VIII.B,VIII.A,VIII.C
fri
ANJ
V.C,V.D
mok
ANJ
VI.B
fri
 
 
 
ANJ
IX.A,IX.B
fri
 
 
 

Monika Ostrožovičová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po NBV
IV.A,IV.D
rk ,rk
4.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBV
I.A,I.D
rk ,rk
1.D
NBV
II.A,II.B
rk
2.B
NBV
VI.C
rk
VI.C
NBV
VII.A,VII.B
rk
Ut  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBV
I.B,I.C
rk
1.C
NBV
V.A,V.C
rk
V.C
NBV
VI.D
rk
 
 
 
St SEE
VIII.A

NBV
IV.B,IV.C
rk,rk
4.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBV
II.C,II.D
rk
NBV
V.B,V.D
rk
V.B
NBV
VIII.A,VIII.B,VIII.C
rk
VIII.C
Št SEE
VIII.B

 
 
 
 
 
 
INF
VII.B
nj
NBV
III.A,III.C
rk
3.C
NBV
VI.A,VI.B
rk
VI.A
 
 
 
Pi INF
VI.D

INF
VI.A

VI.A
INF
VII.A

INF
VII.B,VII.D
rj
VIII.D
NBV
III.B,III.D
rk ,rk
NBV
VII.C,VII.D
rk
VII.C
 
 
 

Danka Štefanková

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po MAT
IX.A

MAT
VIII.C

VIII.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
IX.A

MAT
VIII.C

VIII.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St MAT
VIII.C

VIII.C
MAT
IX.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
MAT
VIII.C

VIII.C
MAT
IX.A

MAT
IX.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi MAT
IX.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
VIII.C

VIII.C
 
 
 
 
 
 

Adriana Kohanová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
SJL
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
HUV
II.A

2.A
 
 
 
SJL
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
SJL
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št SJL
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi SJL
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
SJL
IV.B

4.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Eva Hoľanová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po SJL
V.B

V.B
SJL
IX.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SJL
IX.A

SJL
V.B

V.B
OBN
VIII.C

VIII.C
OBN
VIII.B

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St SJL
V.B

V.B
THD
VII.C

VII.C
SJL
IX.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
MED
V.A

V.A
 
 
 
Št SJL
IX.A

SJL
IX.A

SJL
V.B

V.B
MED
V.D

 
 
 
MED
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
SJL
IX.A

SJL
V.B

V.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
MED
V.B

V.B
 
 
 

Ľubomír Mitro

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po INF
V.C

V.C
DEJ
VI.C

VI.C
DEJ
IX.A

 
 
 
SJL
V.C

V.C
DEJ
IX.C

IX.C
 
 
 
Ut OBN
IX.C

IX.C
 
 
 
SJL
V.C

V.C
DEJ
IX.A

DEJ
VII.D

VIII.D
DEJ
VII.C

VII.C
 
 
 
St INF
VI.B

SJL
V.C

V.C
DEJ
VI.D

OBN
IX.D

DEJ
VI.B

VI.B
DEJ
IX.C

IX.C
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
SJL
V.C

V.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEJ
VI.C

VI.C
INF
V.D

 
 
 
Pi DEJ
VI.B

VI.B
 
 
 
DEJ
IX.A

DEJ
VI.D

SJL
V.C

V.C
DEJ
IX.C

IX.C
 
 
 

Zuzana Ružbarská

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po Bio
VIII.A

MAT
VII.B

MAT
V.D

MAT
VIII.A

MAT
VII.C

VII.C
Bio
V.B

V.B
 
 
 
Ut MAT
VII.B

MAT
VII.C

VII.C
MAT
V.D

MAT
VIII.A

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St MAT
VII.B

MAT
V.D

 
 
 
MAT
VIII.A

Bio
V.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
Št MAT
V.D

MAT
VII.C

VII.C
MAT
VII.B

MAT
VIII.A

Bio
V.B

V.B
Bio
VIII.A

 
 
 
Pi Bio
V.D

MAT
VII.C

VII.C
 
 
 
MAT
VIII.A

MAT
V.D

 
 
 
 
 
 

Iveta Dutková

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po NBV
IV.A,IV.D
gk
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBV
I.A,I.D
gk
1.A
NBV
II.A
gk
NBV
VI.B,VI.C
gk
VI.B
NBV
VII.A,VII.B
gk
Ut  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBV
III.A,III.C
gk
NBV
V.A
gk
V.A
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBV
III.B,III.D
gk
3.B
NBV
VII.C,VII.D
gk
VIII.D
 
 
 

Radoslav Ujhelyi

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po TSV
VI.D
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
GEG
IX.B

 
 
 
GEG
IX.D

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
TSV
VI.D
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št TSV
VI.D
Chlapci
Tel.vel.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fitere Dávid

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po TSV
VI.C
Chlapci
TSV
V.C
Dievčatá
 
 
 
TSV
IX.A,IX.C
Dievčatá
TSV
V.A,V.B
Chlapci
TSV
VII.C,VII.D
Dievčatá
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
TSV
VI.C
Chlapci
TSV
VI.A,VI.B
Dievčatá
TSV
VII.A,VII.B
Chlapci
TSV
VIII.A
Chlapci
TSV
IX.A,IX.C
Dievčatá
 
 
 
St TSV
VII.C,VII.D
Dievčatá
GEG
VI.A

TSV
V.A,V.B
Chlapci
 
 
 
TSV
VII.A,VII.B
Chlapci
TSV
VIII.A
Chlapci
 
 
 
Št TSV
VI.C
Chlapci
TSV
VI.A,VI.B
Dievčatá
TSV
V.C
Dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
IX.A,IX.C
Dievčatá
 
 
 
Pi TSV
VIII.A
Chlapci
TSV
V.C
Dievčatá
TSV
VII.C,VII.D
Dievčatá
TSV
V.A,V.B
Chlapci
TSV
VII.A,VII.B
Chlapci
TSV
VI.A,VI.B
Dievčatá
 
 
 

Martina Kaščáková

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po  
 
 
ANJ
V.A,V.B
kašč
ANJ
IX.C,IX.D
kašč
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
VI.D
kašč
 
 
 
Ut ANJ
VIII.A,VIII.B,VIII.C
kašč
VIII.C
ANJ
IX.A,IX.B
kašč
INF
V.A

ANJ
V.C,V.D
kašč
ANJ
VI.D
kašč
ANJ
VI.C
kašč
 
 
 
St ANJ
V.C,V.D
kašč
ANJ
V.A,V.B
kašč
ANJ
VIII.A,VIII.B,VIII.C
kašč
VIII.C
INF
V.B

V.B
ANJ
IX.C,IX.D
kašč
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št ANJ
V.A,V.B
kašč
ANJ
IX.C,IX.D
kašč
ANJ
VI.C
kašč
ANJ
VI.D
kašč
ANJ
IX.A,IX.B
kašč
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ANJ
VIII.A,VIII.B,VIII.C
kašč
VIII.C
ANJ
V.C,V.D
kašč
ANJ
VI.C
kašč
 
 
 
ANJ
IX.A,IX.B
kašč
 
 
 

Beslerová

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po ANJ
III.A,III.B
bes
3.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
III.C,III.D
bes
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
III.C,III.D
bes
3.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
St ANJ
III.A,III.B
bes
3.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št ANJ
III.A,III.B
bes
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
III.C,III.D
bes
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Moščák Juraj

Deň 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Po  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBV
I.B,I.C
gk
1.B
NBV
V.B,V.C
gk
NBV
VI.A,VI.D
gk
NBV
VIII.B
gk
St  
 
 
NBV
IV.B,IV.C
gk
 
 
 
NBV
II.B
gr
2.B
NBV
II.C,II.D
gk
2.C
NBV
V.D
gk
NBV
VIII.A,VIII.C
gk
Št  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi